3. OL-Cup Via Claudia AugustaFr 30.10.2015 07:50
Startliste nach Kategorien - Alle Etappenerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
D 19- (8)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
39021177DEIXLER-THIER, Bettina77OC München6:008:00
149627EHRL, Blandine82FC Forstern7:006:00
2HERASCHENKO, Dianora95ohne Verein8:007:00
5VakantVakant9:0011:00
VakantVakant10:0012:00
VakantVakant11:0013:00
4VakantVakant12:0010:00
VakantVakant13:009:00
 
 
H 19- (13)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
7OTTO, Moritz92ohne Verein13:0014:00
119020594HOLT, Mattis94OC München14:0019:00
6410525HIRSCHMILLER, Simon96TGV Horn15:0018:00
81401188SEEGER, Frederik93OLV Landshut16:0015:00
9811902HARTMANN, Steffen81TGV Horn17:0016:00
101301789HEININGER, Daniel81OC München18:0017:00
14VakantVakant19:0020:00
VakantVakant20:0026:00
13VakantVakant21:0025:00
15VakantVakant22:0023:00
VakantVakant23:0024:00
12VakantVakant24:0022:00
VakantVakant25:0021:00
 
 
D -14 (2)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
17VakantVakant9:009:00
16VakantVakant10:008:00
 
 
H -14 (7)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
18422695EBERT, James01OLV Landshut11:001:00
191967296HAY, Jack07OC München12:000:00
VakantVakant13:002:00
VakantVakant14:006:00
20VakantVakant15:005:00
VakantVakant16:003:00
21VakantVakant17:004:00
 
 
D 15-18 (3)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
222045571DREIER, Lina98FC Forstern0:000:00
23VakantVakant1:001:00
24VakantVakant2:002:00
 
 
H 15-18 (2)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
25VakantVakant0:002:00
26VakantVakant1:001:00
 
 
D 35- (3)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
27235848MANOILOVA, Olga72OC München3:003:00
28VakantVakant4:005:00
29VakantVakant5:004:00
 
 
H 35- (11)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
319812510KOZHEVNIKOV, Arist80OC München2:0010:00
322048520EBERT, Roger75OLV Landshut3:004:00
362068654CHERNIAVSKY, Sergey72OC München4:003:00
349500000KÖRNER, Ralph80OLV Landshut5:007:00
37544444KRAMER, Björn79TSG Creidlitz6:006:00
302067871LANG, Florian77OLV Landshut7:009:00
35770131DEIXLER, Norbert77OC München8:005:00
39VakantVakant9:0011:00
38VakantVakant10:0013:00
VakantVakant11:0012:00
331971255WEINING, Peter71OC München12:008:00
 
 
D 45- (7)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
421409472SCHÖPS, Angelika65OLV Landshut4:003:00
401393102HIRSCHMILLER, Renate68TGV Horn5:002:00
411740ROPERTZ, Jana68OLV Landshut6:001:00
VakantVakant7:004:00
44VakantVakant8:006:00
VakantVakant9:005:00
43VakantVakant10:007:00
 
 
H 45- (5)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
45650624LEXEN, Dieter65OLG Regensburg5:001:00
466216HIRSCHMILLER, Rainer66TGV Horn6:000:00
47VakantVakant7:004:00
48VakantVakant8:003:00
VakantVakant9:002:00
 
 
D 55- (5)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
507722111KOLLOCH, Gerda42OC München11:009:00
49364334STEINHAUSER-KIRSCH, Susanne59OC München12:008:00
52VakantVakant13:0011:00
VakantVakant14:0010:00
51VakantVakant15:0012:00
 
 
H 55- (4)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
53428706KIRSCH, Alois54OC München10:009:00
54VakantVakant11:0010:00
55VakantVakant12:0012:00
VakantVakant13:0011:00
 
 
H 65- (4)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
569200007HORN, Gerhard36TGV Horn1:005:00
58VakantVakant2:007:00
57VakantVakant3:008:00
VakantVakant4:006:00
 
 
D offen (7)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
607774444KREISEL, Susann84ohne Verein5:005:00
62VakantVakant6:008:00
VakantVakant7:007:00
VakantVakant8:009:00
63VakantVakant9:0010:00
64VakantVakant10:006:00
61VakantVakant11:0011:00
 
 
H offen (7)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
657001984KREISEL, Norman84ohne Verein12:0012:00
68VakantVakant13:0013:00
66VakantVakant14:0015:00
VakantVakant15:0017:00
VakantVakant16:0014:00
69VakantVakant17:0018:00
67VakantVakant18:0016:00
 
 
Wanderer (5)
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinE1E2
70BARSOVA, Natalia84ohne Verein0:001:00
72KOZHEVNIKOV, Alexander13ohne Verein1:000:00
75VakantVakant2:004:00
74VakantVakant3:003:00
71VakantVakant4:002:00